GLNY-Seal-transparent-240 Grand Lodge of the State of New York
Masonic Care Community
Masonic Medical Research Laboratory
Camp-Turk_120Camp Turk

Past District Deputy Grand Masters

 

R∴W∴ Scott A. Cary (2016-2018)

R∴W∴ Brian E. Ziegler (2014-2016)

R∴W∴ Wade A. Caler (2012-2014)

R∴W∴ Richard P. Freeman (2010-2012)

R∴W∴ Kim C. Dellow (2008-2010)

R∴W∴ David H. Fuller (2004-2008)

R∴W∴ James E. Jones (2002-2004)

R∴W∴ Arthur M. Boughton (2000-2002)

R∴W∴ Dana M. Merkur (1998-2000)

R∴W∴ Bruce D. King (1996-1998)

R∴W∴ Donald H. White, Jr. (1994-1996)

R∴W∴ Ronald H. McDermott (1992-1994)

R∴W∴ Bruce A. Merkur (1991-1992)

R∴W∴ George E. Rankins (1990-1991)*

R∴W∴ George J. Walter (1989-1990)

R∴W∴ Edward C. Damner (1988-1989)*

R∴W∴ Sandy F. Samson (1987-1988)

R∴W∴ Donald M. Elsenheimer (1986-1987)

R∴W∴ Arland F. VanDenburg (1985-1986)*

R∴W∴ James F. King (1984-1985)*

R∴W∴ Wayne B. Anderson (1983-1984)

R∴W∴ William L. Schurer (1982-1983)*

R∴W∴ Fred M. S. Downs (1981-1982)

R∴W∴ Charles A. Dellow (1980-1981)

R∴W∴ Louis E. Geer (1979-1980)*

R∴W∴ Howard H. Jones (1978-1979)*

R∴W∴ Ira F. Parker (1977-1978)*

R∴W∴ Hobert C. Cook (1976-1977)*

R∴W∴ Harley Richer, Jr. (1975-1976)*

R∴W∴ William J. Oostennik (1974-1975)

R∴W∴ Franklyn A. Crosley (1973-1974)*

R∴W∴ Harold A. Smith (1972-1973)*

R∴W∴ George W. Jennings (1971-1972)*

R∴W∴ DeForest L. Cramer (1970-1971)*

R∴W∴ Coe F. Dexter (1969-1970)*

R∴W∴ Charles T. Sykes (1968-1969)*

R∴W∴ Frank D. Houck (1967-1968)*

R∴W∴ Howard S. Upham (1966-1967)*

R∴W∴ Grover P. Eaton (1965-1966)*

R∴W∴ Clarence H. Shank (1964-1965)*

R∴W∴ Walter L. Babcock (1963-1964)*

R∴W∴ Hirschell J. Moore (1962-1963)*

R∴W∴ Clifford A. Eccleston (1961-1962)*

R∴W∴ Clifton S. Parker (1960-1961)*

R∴W∴ George F. Harper (1959-1960)*

R∴W∴ Amos W. Fox (1958-1959)*

R∴W∴ Ross C. Bartlett (1957-1958)*

R∴W∴ Harold J. Stanley (1956-1957)*

R∴W∴ Clarence A. Cook (1955-1956)*

R∴W∴ Sheldon R. Baldwin (1954-1955)*

R∴W∴ George A. Spader (1953-1954)*

R∴W∴ Harold F. Harris (1952-1953)*

R∴W∴ Vernon H. Robinson (1951-1952)*

R∴W∴ Carl W. Munshower (1950-1951)*

R∴W∴ Harry H. Dibble (1949-1950)*

R∴W∴ Frederick O. Ashworth (1948-1949)*

R∴W∴ Elmer M. Lavery (1946-1948)*

R∴W∴ Ward B. Evans (1944-1946)*

R∴W∴ Arthur W. MacAlpine (1942-1944)*

R∴W∴ Cecil C. Taber (1940-1942)*

R∴W∴ William L. Doremus, Jr. (1938-1939)*

R∴W∴ Ralph C. Crosley (1936-1938)*

R∴W∴ Earle D. Armstrong (1934-1936)*

R∴W∴ William L. Goff (1932-1934)*

R∴W∴ John Sheerar (1930-1932)*

R∴W∴ Albert E. Campbell (1928-1930)*

R∴W∴ Ferdinand E. Smith (1926-1928)*

R∴W∴ Thomas B. Bell (1924-1926)*

R∴W∴ Robert E. Owens (1923-1924)*

R∴W∴ Arthur S. Peck (1922-1923)*

R∴W∴ Charles B. Hugg (1920-1922)*

 

* Deceased

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

MORI
The Chancellor Robert R. Livingston Masonic Library of the Grand Lodge of F. & A. M. of the State of New York